logo

(044) 221-69-16

info@gutman.com.ua

Aluminium alloy Lever Hoist


Aluminium alloy Lever Hoist Gutman 

connect with us:

Grygorii Gumyniuk

+38 (050) 381-52-70

grigori@gutman.com.ua  

ModelHSH-0.25DHSH-0.SDHSH-0.75DHSН-0.15DHSН-3DHSH-6DHSH-9D
Rated weight, kg2505007501500300060009000
Standard lifting height, m1,51,51,51,51,51,51,5
Force on the handle, N170200220250340380400
Test load, kg27575011252250450090013500
Lifting chain technical data3х94х125,6х177х219х279х279х27
Net weight, kg1,62,75,17,614,72039,5
Weight, kg1,835,58,115,221,541,5
Weight for each additional meter kg / m0,150.3410.71.11.83.65,4
The size a7490115140170237300
Size b30353944606891
Size c142175233233350350350
The size d20222830414761
Size e105117140158185185185
Size h min.223282329355445500635
The size f36405570888890